Average Spreads 27/02/2023 – 03/03/2023

Must read

Corporate Actions 01/03/2024

Corporate Actions 29/02/2024

Corporate Actions 28/02/2024

Corporate Actions 27/02/2024

Average Spreads for week 27/02/2023 – 03/03/2023

SymbolLNDNYAsia
AUDCAD2.31872.379712.56986
CHFDKK3.398573.507284.75092
AUDCHF1.970081.943672.01039
AUDJPY1.792421.854451.85068
AUDNOK5.702645.6801810.88422
AUDNZD2.842732.993842.8644
AUDPLN9.3703711.3827221.67606
AUDSEK10.1257210.6231313.08506
AUDSGD5.603165.774755.61247
AUDUSD1.108861.146341.1427
CADCHF1.778051.861672.20306
CADJPY2.346782.180932.56184
CADPLN28.8337730.0020678.14915
CADSGD4.380064.262334.5961
CHFJPY2.735792.740622.92698
CHFNOK46.1934952.64948130.44669
CHFPLN40.7449650.33468128.66827
CHFSEK39.6711245.10201137.58667
CHFSGD7.437677.854127.3569
CHFTRY214.88607253.30142313.16304
DKKJPY1.759911.761781.9263
EURAUD1.630341.645131.64921
EURCAD2.444572.187782.66117
EURCHF2.126282.137822.37856
EURGBP1.718061.724162.04168
EURHKD9.017299.2761110.43519
EURHUF48.1314554.4931687.25109
EURJPY1.619541.710951.67574
EURMXN7.174216.773318.64717
EURNOK33.620134.1616478.22214
EURNZD3.510394.188054.43503
EURPLN20.9277322.4971444.12007
EURSEK38.015140.7611667.12968
EURSGD3.214213.338123.28655
EURTRY142.65028208.04311256.82006
EURUSD1.049381.047911.091
GBPAUD3.185753.661194.09719
GBPCAD3.881443.577874.03686
GBPCHF2.684152.66152.88465
GBPDKK3.106013.306364.70529
GBPJPY2.672062.635292.9392
GBPNOK70.9473967.26862116.58961
GBPNZD4.984914.910195.69769
GBPPLN45.4104155.49422147.11073
GBPSEK62.1172961.51494191.3968
GBPSGD7.097087.515076.98494
GBPUSD1.095761.123181.27755
GBPZAR19.2717226.675140.78739
HKDJPY0.49720.490470.55003
JPYNOK4.43694.488654.91
MXNJPY4.169374.086034.49908
NOKDKK8.015318.4636413.45549
NOKJPY1.662291.685532.41669
NOKSEK9.496949.5999918.63374
NZDCAD0.80.80.8
NZDCHF2.052422.118692.18899
NZDJPY2.059582.089862.25104
NZDSGD5.038316.561135.12818
NZDUSD1.56581.618021.66728
PLNJPY3.077013.606678.38048
SEKJPY1.905291.942882.80686
SEKNOK19.5065419.9446753.80395
SGDJPY4.708074.882834.57982
TRYJPY2.975733.037323.3881
USDCAD1.291161.233571.40494
USDCHF1.760681.703541.85317
USDCNH13.2867813.3674112.78518
USDCZK15.5653718.4573330.79486
USDDKK11.4524412.4425914.36111
USDHUF43.3560751.7839185.54234
USDJPY1.092471.112681.40108
USDMXN6.196695.916797.02627
USDNOK36.6639537.3942575.63766
USDPLN20.9236222.3267838.7186
USDRUB1.21.21.2
USDSEK31.1995834.4191966.93821
USDSGD3.438713.648953.31207
USDTRY32.1748260.8924646.2197
USDZAR74.5544190.30579166.92432
ZARJPY1.850812.020872.27654
XAUEUR41.5621442.7826149.51712
XAUUSD13.1050812.4277115.66479
XPDUSD116.4166297.83023131.13796
XPTUSD31.5614632.4353432.79578
XAGEUR1.227381.35481.24798
XAGUSD1.743351.723861.67694
WTI_OIL9.681059.6469310.7687
UKOIL.c5.608035.806186.31278
VIX.c11.7962511.6978611.89935
AAPL.OQ0.600180.571230
ADSGn.DE0.95280.858760
AIG.N1.394491.025920
AIRF.PA0.543050.538480
ALVG.DE1.158821.105010
AMZN.OQ0.605710.569470
AXP.N1.835131.467660
BA.N2.737582.165770
BAC.N0.537280.530370
BABA.N0.964810.766840
BAYGn.DE0.574120.546460
BBVA.MC000
BMWG.DE0.671070.616260
BNPP.PA0.549160.540290
CSCO.OQ0.539640.534610
CVX.N0.958420.809870
DAIGn.DE0.61250.581670
DANO.PA0.566730.546440
DBKGn.DE0.547150.542710
DPWGn.DE0.544180.522330
EBAY.OQ0.867780.652390
EONGn.DE0.544530.533650
FB.OQ1.826991.65160
FDX.N4.057772.977160
GE.N0.79490.693260
GM.N0.578750.551070
GOOG.OQ0.559840.547650
GS.N2.301871.76330
HLT.N4.050562.741310
HPQ.N0.647270.571890
IBE.MC0.544730.535840
IBM.N0.781720.69920
ILMN.OQ9.36266.387690
INTC.OQ0.526110.524230
JNJ.N0.847580.741010
JPM.N0.720830.628630
KO.N0.558720.544820
LHAG.DE0.549430.545780
LVMH.PA1.851951.760810
MA.N3.141332.216980
MAP.MC0.538730.522220
MCD.N1.603211.244180
NFLX.OQ3.561442.699160
MSFT.OQ0.839910.834750
ORCL.N0.714680.622970
PFE.N0.549270.536910
PG.N1.010620.801260
QCOM.OQ1.706271.466860
RACE.N4.60656.43240
SAN.MC0.748740.738660
SIEGn.DE0.796870.739960
SOGN.PA0.54480.539670
T.N0.531530.527620
TEF.MC0.561090.544310
TEVA.P0.524650.525020
TOTF.PA0.537980.529320
TSLA.OQ1.097580.969020
TWTR.N000
V.N1.448971.17060
XOM.N0.889150.885420
VOWG_p.DE0.840860.786040
C.N0.542080.53120
CBKG.DE0.544770.539260
F.N0.526290.527680
CGC.N0.524370.513080
CRON.OQ0.511110.521670
UBER.N0.557820.543280
USOIL.f1.336341.334221.34281
IND50.v129.85625145.9393190
AUS200.v3644.9956644.08056
DE30.v18.0243627.4957931.43012
DJ30.v29.6637627.6673530.15773
F40.v21.022928.8748873.38354
HKG50.v91.52582140.64389104.13906
IND50.v129.85625145.9393190
JPN225.v910.17382911.760891049.0664
STOXX50.v31.0002137.2281931
UK100.v21.0054627.7583732.71005
US500.v14.601614.6013614.60142
USTEC.v25.1235625.1369625.02815
SHIUSDT0.000010.000010.00001
ADAUSDT0.0010.0010.001
ALGOUSDT0.0010.0010.001
ATOMUSDT0.010490.010530.01023
AVAXUSDT0.01070.010650.01053
BCHUSDT0.104340.103620.10172
BNBUSDT0.100790.10070.10051
BTCUSDT1.019941.016251.00872
DASHUSDT0.111660.108720.11401
DOGEUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
DOTUSDT0.010030.010020.01002
ETHUSDT0.102290.10180.10131
LINKUSDT0.010040.010040.01003
LUNAUSDT000
OMGUSDT0.010040.010030.01004
ONEUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
SOLUSDT0.010210.010180.01014
TRXUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
XRPUSDT0.0010.0010.001
US2000.v4.004474.001725.60302

Latest article