Average Spreads 26/06/2023 – 30/06/2023

Must read

Corporate Actions 01/03/2024

Corporate Actions 29/02/2024

Corporate Actions 28/02/2024

Corporate Actions 27/02/2024

Average Spreads for week 26/06/2023 – 30/06/2023

SymbolLNDNYAsia
EURUSD0.9083940.9193680.933198
USDJPY0.892310.8909420.89369
GBPUSD1.0653621.100371.166774
XAUUSD10.11573810.57418415.10019
BTCUSDT000
ETHUSDT000
USOIL.f1.2378921.2345441.24086
UKOIL.c3.0005243.0022343.000546
US500.v13.60563613.60527813.602358
USTEC.v15.0431715.02036815.15604
DJ30.v24.5389322.9074624.94667
AUDCAD1.2028121.2349961.227404
CHFDKK1.0682961.275841.503828
AUDCHF1.2432021.2859461.307106
AUDJPY1.313571.3642921.349806
AUDNOK2.7600782.9779344.552952
AUDNZD2.6082623.1899962.675938
AUDPLN6.1747968.69327612.24032
AUDSEK2.7229563.0785324.635484
AUDSGD2.593622.7649222.72614
AUDUSD0.9930721.027370.997856
CADCHF1.3849641.360141.44264
CADJPY1.3210361.3245141.377516
CADSGD2.1635442.3147542.675924
CHFJPY2.2024162.140842.31882
CHFNOK43.0520847.7250481.69271
CHFPLN14.7533420.1142728.1817
CHFSEK39.8217442.885769.49152
CHFSGD3.9676784.0509084.410106
CHFTRY434.8499428.5717456.9232
EURAUD1.4274041.4343661.469438
EURCAD1.360031.353761.417214
EURCHF1.0688141.0996361.13048
EURGBP1.1409381.149081.251792
EURHKD9.20399210.13720810.479104
EURHUF14.0376215.0170519.47745
EURJPY1.1517981.1670521.208836
EURMXN3.5793443.2605724.17151
EURNOK20.4352324.6394753.39882
EURNZD3.1580544.019123.921832
EURPLN10.8619813.9388614.54953
EURSEK17.0686821.5408539.06346
EURSGD1.7308341.941921.875774
EURTRY469.7762592.4676869.1351
GBPAUD1.7811621.9141622.01107
GBPCAD1.4855881.5008881.620412
GBPCHF1.7082361.7800541.953218
GBPDKK2.4865822.7073242.821938
GBPJPY1.3720381.4906881.754438
GBPNOK37.3361940.0630779.5789
GBPNZD4.358885.1721684.666014
GBPPLN22.088136.8857358.14659
GBPSEK30.8840634.8777264.84268
GBPSGD3.5935223.8101743.822576
GBPZAR8.6957189.72255412.80892
HKDJPY0.1699120.1915360.192056
NOKJPY0.3797620.4281920.672258
NOKSEK3.4368964.0361126.550484
NZDCAD0.80.80.8
NZDCHF1.7633721.924311.906918
NZDJPY2.1025542.2299842.170438
NZDSGD2.8671043.1472323.05648
NZDUSD1.4604341.5651421.623654
SEKJPY0.4576360.4946540.76342
SGDJPY2.6644342.908132.715736
TRYJPY1.632893.0167145.420622
USDCAD1.1978181.1931421.235534
USDCHF1.1608961.1967141.26869
USDCNH3.1409223.9725964.639622
USDCZK6.2524226.46084810.082772
USDDKK4.395484.9663326.970782
USDHUF14.0137815.1130918.72289
USDMXN3.2300682.8978383.890154
USDNOK22.245325.6907949.76657
USDPLN11.04224414.0128515.24999
USDRUB921.11611030.7321459.059
USDSEK17.0514921.6196637.78116
USDSGD1.9444082.122271.975062
USDTRY264.6859510.9231752.134
USDZAR29.3484737.7845552.48188
ZARJPY0.2570760.310640.408812
XAUEUR19.9464819.9431722.66577
XPDUSD51.6246142.2022552.84719
XPTUSD43.9958843.7135142.96164
XAGUSD1.5217381.4286781.641528
WTI_OIL2.0002662.0007562.000158
VIX.c10.8094510.70784610.882432
AAPL.OQ0.4332140.41040.47938
ADSGn.DE0.8194380.6824740.90595
AIG.N0.4431660.3689360.4339
AIRF.PA0.3420240.333490.33986
ALVG.DE0.9372720.9024160.93774
AMZN.OQ0.4722960.424790.53214
AXP.N1.852811.2114641.58871
BA.N1.6501081.1943341.38448
BAC.N0.3212980.3162160.32023
BABA.N0.465090.4067960.51418
BAYGn.DE0.3593420.3439320.35572
BMWG.DE0.5353220.4984940.52622
BNPP.PA0.3539260.3430020.34962
CSCO.OQ0.3913040.3784980.45252
CVX.N0.7066760.5205380.61755
DAIGn.DE0.3916860.3646940.39187
DANO.PA0.3554440.3467360.35615
DBKGn.DE0.3476180.3448140.3478
DPWGn.DE0.3472040.3289820.34898
EBAY.OQ0.416940.3810660.53314
EONGn.DE0.3429860.3369640.34481
FB.OQ1.1143140.8293341.56522
FDX.N2.996681.9428182.81556
GE.N0.7116260.5140280.63088
GM.N0.331580.3207880.33276
GOOG.OQ0.4834920.434290.56212
GS.N3.9165463.0315663.84818
HLT.N2.0564861.2804661.98092
HPQ.N0.4080420.382910.49744
IBE.MC0.3481840.337340.35549
IBM.N0.7667860.5208320.68821
ILMN.OQ2.8768841.8137324.4761
INTC.OQ0.4043580.3862580.49089
JNJ.N0.7048260.492830.68353
JPM.N0.6185240.4969220.64431
KO.N0.332790.3197140.3311
LHAG.DE0.3492880.3463760.35024
LVMH.PA1.711921.5650541.76993
MA.N3.7746582.503822.89995
MAP.MC0.3655440.3414260.36785
MCD.N1.6249141.1166041.48207
NFLX.OQ2.934992.1330043.6021
MSFT.OQ0.6617740.5046940.83283
ORCL.N0.6949380.531920.56651
PFE.N0.3216740.3102480.31957
PG.N0.6479380.4814820.78185
QCOM.OQ0.5996120.4697860.92266
RACE.N3.5321023.8147483.25253
SAN.MC0.3480820.3401340.35008
SIEGn.DE0.5578180.5253820.55473
SOGN.PA0.3463440.3400760.34528
T.N0.3063860.3054140.30497
TEF.MC0.347430.3398540.33658
TEVA.P0.4066480.3916340.47917
TOTF.PA0.3467840.3397620.34327
TSLA.OQ0.6869320.5442340.84471
V.N1.2770180.8740561.2555
XOM.N0.4776380.4180160.53897
VOWG_p.DE0.5943840.5357980.56869
C.N0.338570.3219520.33427
CBKG.DE0.3476540.342960.34109
F.N0.3079720.305980.30715
CGC.N0.3366260.3142980.39078
CRON.OQ0.4111760.3961060.48384
UBER.N0.347090.329010.34924
IND50.v87.9371892.8600998.64249
AUS200.v24.5511323.0427532.89822
DE30.v15.00542624.5023733.80516
F40.v18.00423425.8716461.90098
HKG50.v71.5673798.83764115.4177
IND50.v87.9371892.8600998.64249
JPN225.v510.9546510.6057734.4556
STOXX50.v2530.485830.28112
UK100.v17.0131223.7726430.8632
SHIUSDT000
ADAUSDT000
ALGOUSDT000
ATOMUSDT000
AVAXUSDT000
BCHUSDT000
BNBUSDT000
DASHUSDT000
DOGEUSDT000
DOTUSDT000
LINKUSDT000
LUNAUSDT000
OMGUSDT000
ONEUSDT000
SOLUSDT000
TRXUSDT000
XRPUSDT000
US2000.v2.0128042.0121763.285036

Latest article