Average Spreads 19/06/2023 – 23/06/2023

Must read

Corporate Actions 01/03/2024

Corporate Actions 29/02/2024

Corporate Actions 28/02/2024

Corporate Actions 27/02/2024

Average Spreads for week 19/06/2023 – 23/06/2023

SymbolLNDNYAsia
EURUSD0.917670.930990.94743
USDJPY0.894750.892630.89623
GBPUSD1.122981.111851.1902
XAUUSD10.3990911.1390317.72889
BTCUSDT1.091861.05871.0082
ETHUSDT0.104580.102240.1008
USOIL.f1.235561.232331.24165
UKOIL.c3.001133.002363.0003
US500.v13.6050813.6069213.60082
USTEC.v15.0391115.0194115.01262
DJ30.v24.453522.7856625.00129
AUDCAD1.208951.24111.20467
CHFDKK1.106031.12061.46035
AUDCHF1.249231.291451.27214
AUDJPY1.323921.340811.25796
AUDNOK2.918382.812254.22311
AUDNZD2.643353.147822.60396
AUDPLN6.051369.0908913.04257
AUDSEK2.720412.822234.74196
AUDSGD2.569772.689012.70998
AUDUSD0.991920.998320.99951
CADCHF1.412991.365491.38782
CADJPY1.367031.357191.42203
CADSGD2.132162.815772.55382
CHFJPY2.430432.252122.2961
CHFNOK45.8296844.4272975.15712
CHFPLN13.8348719.9658431.08373
CHFSEK39.4382440.6840173.32069
CHFSGD4.149654.048254.41806
CHFTRY525.5035594.88470
EURAUD1.406291.45231.40927
EURCAD1.385021.423711.42013
EURCHF1.113221.111591.14028
EURGBP1.205851.248251.31918
EURHKD9.778089.7849310.82109
EURHUF16.4581918.7102722.49925
EURJPY1.161831.153561.18801
EURMXN3.684773.552984.61324
EURNOK23.7169225.2037431.5466
EURNZD3.164923.817064.08278
EURPLN10.2312913.4325214.52592
EURSEK16.2037920.6609741.50435
EURSGD1.723611.889861.8298
EURTRY358.0892962.51821015.325
GBPAUD1.873551.932041.97979
GBPCAD1.590941.52051.58594
GBPCHF1.920421.872451.9672
GBPDKK2.573942.590472.82525
GBPJPY1.483551.534321.80552
GBPNOK42.2893541.2872269.16291
GBPNZD4.851965.256734.5638
GBPPLN21.1236240.5626779.3089
GBPSEK34.4306636.9457271.1786
GBPSGD3.649883.719523.76913
GBPZAR9.298639.2715513.98935
HKDJPY0.175330.182630.19241
NOKJPY0.437050.42880.69747
NOKSEK3.91414.027526.03562
NZDCAD0.80.80.8
NZDCHF1.82181.836741.85998
NZDJPY2.185032.141572.15766
NZDSGD2.875893.349913.03522
NZDUSD1.458751.534391.64185
SEKJPY0.438230.46590.75533
SGDJPY2.596422.821642.67165
TRYJPY1.66293.144974.22956
USDCAD1.201551.204541.23549
USDCHF1.1931.199681.25733
USDCNH4.779375.853095.97597
USDCZK6.411327.202128.19042
USDDKK4.272384.826256.91704
USDHUF15.2800517.7430919.65891
USDMXN3.47623.129443.61026
USDNOK26.6555326.5554939.77186
USDPLN10.5688213.7065116.74457
USDRUB809.1709875.31071301.592
USDSEK18.1422620.6859340.38572
USDSGD1.900732.081651.96816
USDTRY130.3964660.4506379.465
USDZAR27.1961535.8720552.08221
ZARJPY0.249710.280850.44866
XAUEUR20.3817220.6937224.35457
XPDUSD62.6034346.0445483.84405
XPTUSD44.9493840.9793859.2042
XAGUSD1.504191.417481.86493
WTI_OIL2.000542.000672.00018
VIX.c10.7998210.7101710.89709
AAPL.OQ0.411240.397850
ADSGn.DE0.862620.725210
AIG.N0.457260.37280
AIRF.PA0.344650.343040
ALVG.DE0.940730.892270
AMZN.OQ0.450410.422830
AXP.N1.67031.090590
BA.N2.097211.480380
BAC.N0.319880.309530
BABA.N0.416230.388430
BAYGn.DE0.367130.350380
BMWG.DE0.540760.489460
BNPP.PA0.361450.337180
CSCO.OQ0.378590.379770
CVX.N0.718050.52160
DAIGn.DE0.39460.363410
DANO.PA0.35670.344280
DBKGn.DE0.346740.343520
DPWGn.DE0.351570.327690
EBAY.OQ0.406090.383480
EONGn.DE0.332610.332660
FB.OQ1.226010.855190
FDX.N3.458852.149180
GE.N0.643750.477730
GM.N0.333110.321260
GOOG.OQ0.472420.431690
GS.N3.792122.560920
HLT.N2.388191.398860
HPQ.N0.383970.376870
IBE.MC0.342250.331990
IBM.N0.823070.525150
ILMN.OQ2.969781.929370
INTC.OQ0.382310.378660
JNJ.N0.669710.468920
JPM.N0.608480.467440
KO.N0.327280.319080
LHAG.DE0.348430.345640
LVMH.PA1.717961.586530
MA.N4.038932.448440
MAP.MC0.354650.353680
MCD.N1.536941.136130
NFLX.OQ2.736451.969990
MSFT.OQ0.563040.472890
ORCL.N0.670620.504610
PFE.N0.317730.307980
PG.N0.561330.461290
QCOM.OQ0.561470.476640
RACE.N3.373483.461710
SAN.MC0.348450.34230
SIEGn.DE0.560940.513060
SOGN.PA0.342650.33710
T.N0.313360.306470
TEF.MC0.348180.334580
TEVA.P0.387990.387210
TOTF.PA0.344120.337930
TSLA.OQ0.622310.544290
V.N1.395730.916690
XOM.N0.593890.44870
VOWG_p.DE0.623960.554860
C.N0.339650.326040
CBKG.DE0.346060.342830
F.N0.318370.312160
CGC.N0.319710.315630
CRON.OQ0.389030.38970
UBER.N0.354210.333540
IND50.v84.8302390104.6431
AUS200.v24.5384823.1702135.13118
DE30.v15.044624.4866638.54677
F40.v18.0125.8766873.05399
HKG50.v101010
IND50.v84.8302390104.6431
JPN225.v510.9814510.3826810.3676
STOXX50.v2531.3054731.21042
UK100.v17.0484123.767334.33729
SHIUSDT0.000010.000010.00001
ADAUSDT0.0010.0010.001
ALGOUSDT0.0010.0010.001
ATOMUSDT0.010350.010180.01005
AVAXUSDT0.010510.010270.01007
BCHUSDT0.104760.102360.10321
BNBUSDT0.102830.10140.10031
DASHUSDT0.101520.100660.10041
DOGEUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
DOTUSDT0.010050.010020.01
LINKUSDT0.010080.010040.01001
LUNAUSDT000
OMGUSDT0.010050.010030.01001
ONEUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
SOLUSDT0.010440.010170.01007
TRXUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
XRPUSDT0.0010.0010.001
US2000.v2.010362.003543.60098

Latest article