Average Spreads 30/01/2023 – 03/02/2023

Must read

Corporate Actions 01/03/2024

Corporate Actions 29/02/2024

Corporate Actions 28/02/2024

Corporate Actions 27/02/2024

Average Spreads for week 30/01/2023 – 03/01/2023

SymbolLNDNYAsia
AUDCAD2.416972.438922.61076
CHFDKK3.290593.308884.52642
AUDCHF1.906791.980991.9261
AUDJPY1.966661.969091.97067
AUDNOK5.306665.593159.33057
AUDNZD2.922483.439272.90133
AUDPLN000
AUDSEK10.5058711.4921714.34268
AUDSGD5.600866.255975.00455
AUDUSD1.13231.163631.14296
CADCHF1.867891.976832.2776
CADJPY2.390622.274382.49468
CADPLN25.6732830.7259463.172
CADSGD4.343294.555274.04751
CHFJPY2.899532.969522.90865
CHFNOK43.0331950.70932102.25739
CHFPLN36.798651.13826102.0864
CHFSEK40.1680348.24123124.08196
CHFSGD7.519298.755296.51584
CHFTRY288.65091402.6237409.18172
DKKJPY1.764691.736791.91501
EURAUD1.376011.411681.37862
EURCAD2.490992.257912.68918
EURCHF2.153322.205042.24997
EURGBP1.842491.840941.92768
EURHKD11.1737412.6718410.86117
EURHUF42.5869947.4479685.70726
EURJPY1.855252.013022.2506
EURMXN7.351366.987758.27127
EURNOK34.0825136.506169.40183
EURNZD3.481264.40214.11136
EURPLN22.9809230.0285168.24449
EURSEK38.8387642.5223771.62743
EURSGD3.297513.695533.03847
EURTRY169.25045314.12213302.02645
EURUSD1.044961.038671.07059
GBPAUD3.65814.011914.13504
GBPCAD3.934123.543114.11596
GBPCHF2.981832.917173.03204
GBPDKK3.267993.199424.54185
GBPJPY3.103942.569512.81246
GBPNOK60.7120665.47788124.16794
GBPNZD5.068995.257225.41973
GBPPLN40.8322656.07821115.81442
GBPSEK56.7446365.30761176.1243
GBPSGD7.188.369745.91368
GBPUSD1.096941.10851.2664
GBPZAR20.4358527.040236.87782
HKDJPY0.511860.556470.49833
JPYNOK4.457644.493854.85631
MXNJPY3.96993.839914.14568
NOKDKK7.876428.6174412.8565
NOKJPY1.611231.652812.26211
NOKSEK9.0250710.1074618.27238
NZDCAD0.80.80.8
NZDCHF2.02242.794572.05606
NZDJPY2.314232.401322.33694
NZDSGD4.853957.139284.34506
NZDUSD1.566651.661311.66461
PLNJPY2.800643.629636.76945
SEKJPY1.910971.947542.69346
SEKNOK17.5488121.4263645.52197
SGDJPY4.590945.249684.07322
TRYJPY2.952173.257533.07968
USDCAD1.249031.216661.37682
USDCHF1.726761.721541.79583
USDCNH13.328814.5272813.04951
USDCZK12.9563317.8283223.15936
USDDKK11.5466711.6905613.80646
USDHUF39.5326544.8396984.85038
USDJPY1.462911.402511.49383
USDMXN6.238775.953757.1886
USDNOK36.5635138.3598372.15837
USDPLN22.301827.3133559.04807
USDRUB1.21.21.2
USDSEK31.7728237.001379.44672
USDSGD3.410453.894273.18673
USDTRY54.95311145.36656219.80175
USDZAR70.7426797.16863150.69841
ZARJPY1.854572.053022.25668
XAUEUR40.8267738.5814551.52258
XAUUSD11.1812210.8616713.20772
XPDUSD128.10537124.61513166.19468
XPTUSD33.6618631.8299437.2157
XAGEUR1.225171.356752.23001
XAGUSD1.76631.754651.79638
WTI_OIL9.682219.6570410.77421
UKOIL.c5.606675.808176.31607
VIX.c11.7974911.708211.89506
AAPL.OQ0.671990.601160.6
ADSGn.DE1.008950.953230
AIG.N1.128290.803810.8
AIRF.PA0.531210.504860
ALVG.DE1.148281.11220
AMZN.OQ0.719570.637860.6
AXP.N3.229092.222841.9
BA.N2.178061.767771.7
BAC.N0.540070.535070.5
BABA.N1.075930.835511
BAYGn.DE0.576350.55810
BBVA.MC000
BMWG.DE0.648340.624660
BNPP.PA0.559330.550770
CSCO.OQ0.54980.543390.5
CVX.N2.12981.513340.5
DAIGn.DE0.593040.576090
DANO.PA0.550390.546510
DBKGn.DE0.549750.542590
DPWGn.DE0.547090.533590
EBAY.OQ1.165230.874530.5
EONGn.DE0.542470.535390
FB.OQ1.430191.487021.7
FDX.N5.527163.540881.3
GE.N1.203591.008780.9
GM.N0.610710.571640.5
GOOG.OQ0.645630.588760.8
GS.N4.647383.329423.9
HLT.N3.240632.539951.3
HPQ.N0.621330.576010.5
IBE.MC0.558020.529550
IBM.N1.782421.383911.1
ILMN.OQ8.945875.539073.4
INTC.OQ0.531570.529470.5
JNJ.N1.253010.932861.3
JPM.N1.013070.763780.5
KO.N0.601140.557250.5
LHAG.DE0.545640.541930
LVMH.PA1.896271.941280
MA.N5.383034.095127.5
MAP.MC0.552180.550770
MCD.N3.953182.328182.4
NFLX.OQ3.653483.035442.1
MSFT.OQ0.88210.807591.2
ORCL.N0.953020.751420.7
PFE.N0.568180.544430.5
PG.N1.137510.88091.9
QCOM.OQ1.898721.447421.3
RACE.N4.627586.2516215.1
SAN.MC0.751410.748260
SIEGn.DE0.776490.741730
SOGN.PA0.548490.545550
T.N0.540480.529110.5
TEF.MC0.54960.550360
TEVA.P0.55390.535250.5
TOTF.PA0.538020.53880
TSLA.OQ1.283481.330730.9
TWTR.N000
V.N2.614871.928734.5
XOM.N0.931320.774710.6
VOWG_p.DE0.828030.780620
C.N0.555810.543980.5
CBKG.DE0.545330.537910
F.N0.529570.522940.5
CGC.N0.539690.532280.5
CRON.OQ0.530830.535750.5
UBER.N0.603330.55980.5
USOIL.f1.338111.337251.34271
IND50.v130.04842145.94273116.50414
AUS200.v36.0161945.0339242.14645
DE30.v18.1418627.5184334.15969
DJ30.v29.8289330.847330.03434
F40.v21.0733528.8782976.25112
HKG50.v91.51918140.60764124.32037
IND50.v130.04842145.94273116.50414
JPN225.v910.12285915.226951008.508
STOXX50.v31.0043937.2516432.57889
UK100.v21.054727.7668339.27903
US500.v14.6038314.6047214.60094
USTEC.v25.0498726.1784425.04744
SHIUSDT0.000010.000010.00001
ADAUSDT0.0010.0010.001
ALGOUSDT0.0010.001010.001
ATOMUSDT0.010840.011680.01118
AVAXUSDT0.013480.014820.01284
BCHUSDT0.107010.113830.10646
BNBUSDT0.102770.105650.10423
BTCUSDT1.040421.130031.09297
DASHUSDT0.113750.118770.11868
DOGEUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
DOTUSDT0.010060.010190.01007
ETHUSDT0.10570.118030.11043
LINKUSDT0.010060.010170.01009
LUNAUSDT000
OMGUSDT0.010040.010060.01005
ONEUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
SOLUSDT0.010450.011190.01069
TRXUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
XRPUSDT0.0010.0010.001
US2000.v4.007324.006055.60183

Latest article