Average Spreads 20/02/2023 – 24/02/2023

Must read

Corporate Actions 01/03/2024

Corporate Actions 29/02/2024

Corporate Actions 28/02/2024

Corporate Actions 27/02/2024

Average Spreads for week 20/02/2023 – 24/02/2023

SymbolLNDNYAsia
AUDCAD2.374362.529842.60731
CHFDKK3.380223.690074.95798
AUDCHF1.643331.737741.71698
AUDJPY1.545581.596071.58825
AUDNOK5.361035.716889.7388
AUDNZD2.071572.301992.21222
AUDPLN000
AUDSEK10.0375310.5567213.11594
AUDSGD5.39196.157625.65298
AUDUSD1.099741.12971.13202
CADCHF1.814131.933242.16556
CADJPY2.209152.184312.30791
CADPLN25.9385539.3127574.22715
CADSGD4.089794.580854.85666
CHFJPY2.215842.371312.33385
CHFNOK49.7773254.65521113.36423
CHFPLN37.6487364.56483132.52052
CHFSEK43.9516449.70892133.41542
CHFSGD7.235828.823177.71041
CHFTRY287.98511229.47938413.76374
DKKJPY1.70671.772371.94425
EURAUD1.585551.527421.56466
EURCAD2.25392.070682.57787
EURCHF2.044042.118022.30478
EURGBP1.7311.692982.11978
EURHKD11.8672712.0380513.78277
EURHUF44.3695752.8576483.14114
EURJPY1.54661.618321.61153
EURMXN7.214516.839018.68712
EURNOK31.7947534.4584770.38518
EURNZD3.492084.035224.29322
EURPLN20.3452325.9152765.01195
EURSEK36.8559641.4973479.74787
EURSGD2.996933.27592.99673
EURTRY141.3496154.26842334.13862
EURUSD1.035951.038021.07271
GBPAUD2.434052.531252.74167
GBPCAD3.707753.484093.99593
GBPCHF2.353442.449282.5263
GBPDKK3.163353.408074.81632
GBPJPY2.262452.242172.38734
GBPNOK64.6704768.99125117.23305
GBPNZD3.202513.381093.49142
GBPPLN40.2519371.63512146.19071
GBPSEK57.3038566.96459177.05739
GBPSGD6.651528.134966.95411
GBPUSD1.071171.10321.17202
GBPZAR18.3677926.2498348.50614
HKDJPY0.568560.587040.6964
JPYNOK4.430114.501964.85516
MXNJPY4.068593.994764.38854
NOKDKK7.697599.0861212.75306
NOKJPY1.627691.689672.28335
NOKSEK8.8627910.0168217.11573
NZDCAD0.80.80.8
NZDCHF2.073252.205722.1715
NZDJPY1.693011.769231.77242
NZDSGD4.936126.876125.37227
NZDUSD1.449241.451571.52627
PLNJPY2.803854.412227.93153
SEKJPY1.887531.957842.76145
SEKNOK17.8402921.3261748.78894
SGDJPY4.342695.105964.61371
TRYJPY3.096522.970263.43741
USDCAD1.308421.267921.37148
USDCHF1.670381.737981.75184
USDCNH12.8128213.6698713.01289
USDCZK13.8140517.9996825.64492
USDDKK11.2221912.6506412.77739
USDHUF39.5238345.8980478.54609
USDJPY1.124111.102881.25365
USDMXN6.093226.044827.15876
USDNOK33.7136637.9901969.16067
USDPLN21.0375525.1160459.69135
USDRUB1.21.21.2
USDSEK29.616534.3648962.67292
USDSGD3.366783.751483.27584
USDTRY39.9200551.1403377.18194
USDZAR68.1579683.98894182.52762
ZARJPY1.862962.045762.48701
XAUEUR41.2091843.3414544.89796
XAUUSD13.5194513.0653415.55765
XPDUSD140.2101110.57884151.08395
XPTUSD32.7562933.0651532.22484
XAGEUR1.225591.351871.24913
XAGUSD1.756611.716011.78506
WTI_OIL9.675589.6413510.76836
UKOIL.c5.607745.810636.3373
VIX.c11.7965111.7076911.89779
AAPL.OQ0.602280.571560
ADSGn.DE0.916490.85910
AIG.N1.274111.064080
AIRF.PA0.534940.527560
ALVG.DE1.142221.067910
AMZN.OQ0.622240.579980
AXP.N2.080881.536360
BA.N3.432432.808730
BAC.N0.537330.531960
BABA.N1.126150.863210
BAYGn.DE0.55980.540530
BBVA.MC000
BMWG.DE0.635960.605080
BNPP.PA0.545490.535570
CSCO.OQ0.545590.538870
CVX.N1.335771.024820
DAIGn.DE0.563520.552560
DANO.PA0.557220.542270
DBKGn.DE0.545390.540470
DPWGn.DE0.540220.520650
EBAY.OQ1.40551.130070
EONGn.DE0.538290.530720
FB.OQ1.427971.111410
FDX.N5.062053.373520
GE.N0.907170.793150
GM.N0.607780.567360
GOOG.OQ0.613260.560460
GS.N2.668341.974230
HLT.N4.26862.798560
HPQ.N0.65870.583530
IBE.MC0.541390.53990
IBM.N0.830550.735640
ILMN.OQ7.55455.415530
INTC.OQ0.526870.523660
JNJ.N0.767190.692370
JPM.N0.727450.64040
KO.N0.576870.551740
LHAG.DE0.544840.544710
LVMH.PA1.829021.76510
MA.N2.985562.298250
MAP.MC0.575460.538890
MCD.N1.711061.367250
NFLX.OQ3.33162.681970
MSFT.OQ0.915520.787170
ORCL.N0.895770.718270
PFE.N0.548850.539210
PG.N0.986650.830040
QCOM.OQ1.36631.160370
RACE.N4.222545.2530
SAN.MC0.74820.748850
SIEGn.DE0.751420.708570
SOGN.PA0.540620.531190
T.N0.532970.521260
TEF.MC0.544580.538440
TEVA.P0.533160.535110
TOTF.PA0.537490.538090
TSLA.OQ1.254541.072480
TWTR.N000
V.N2.477871.747990
XOM.N0.938750.758820
VOWG_p.DE0.810780.766340
C.N0.54020.535550
CBKG.DE0.543830.536620
F.N0.527170.522550
CGC.N0.535460.52740
CRON.OQ0.536670.534830
UBER.N0.557270.542650
USOIL.f1.336381.335641.34334
IND50.v89.93625105.8997290
AUS200.v101036
DE30.v101034.0496
DJ30.v101030
F40.v101084
HKG50.v101075
IND50.v89.93625105.8997290
JPN225.v10101011.7588
STOXX50.v101031
UK100.v101035
US500.v101014.6
USTEC.v101025.01876
SHIUSDT0.000010.000010.00001
ADAUSDT0.0010.0010.001
ALGOUSDT0.0010.0010.001
ATOMUSDT0.010850.010390.01032
AVAXUSDT0.011170.01060.0104
BCHUSDT0.106060.10350.10219
BNBUSDT0.102660.10150.10079
BTCUSDT1.100031.04571.02268
DASHUSDT0.116840.111260.10967
DOGEUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
DOTUSDT0.01010.010060.01005
ETHUSDT0.108050.10490.10235
LINKUSDT0.010190.01010.01007
LUNAUSDT000
OMGUSDT0.010080.010070.01005
ONEUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
SOLUSDT0.010580.010310.01023
TRXUSDT0.00010.00010.0001
XRPUSDT0.0010.0010.001
US2000.v005.61436

Latest article