Average Spreads 07/11/2022 – 11/11/2022

Must read

Corporate Actions 01/03/2024

Corporate Actions 29/02/2024

Corporate Actions 28/02/2024

Corporate Actions 27/02/2024

Average Spreads for week 07/11/2022 – 11/11/2022

SymbolLNDNYAsia
AUDCAD1.937972.321191.96279
CHFDKK3.204313.757174.1243
AUDCHF1.905572.26961.96388
AUDJPY1.620481.886361.61786
AUDNOK4.745515.735437.75569
AUDNZD2.672523.37042.6591
AUDPLN27.5428836.7255955.0292
AUDSEK5.386626.444338.44648
AUDSGD5.522267.028155.32048
AUDUSD1.111871.439891.24132
CADCHF1.745051.865811.90399
CADJPY2.005782.222581.9635
CADPLN21.2247834.0974549.54749
CADSGD4.139225.543613.75606
CHFJPY2.603373.323112.9164
CHFNOK47.1446861.9835799.58328
CHFPLN33.2647153.0477693.79207
CHFSEK39.4611757.12681107.62847
CHFSGD6.287568.070365.88567
CHFTRY151.29131477.23774414.63248
DKKJPY1.730741.933851.90794
EURAUD1.42051.522261.36284
EURCAD2.567052.52132.67012
EURCHF2.084722.375762.67601
EURGBP1.723711.837512.13995
EURHKD7.460699.126867.14881
EURHUF34.8657449.2852567.27151
EURJPY1.913732.168222.14161
EURMXN6.78996.984477.99028
EURNOK32.6679143.8495376.4066
EURNZD3.78534.421244.62289
EURPLN26.2830341.9548779.79733
EURSEK34.4287751.1586382.10935
EURSGD2.870553.757912.68599
EURTRY61.58064284.16537208.09456
EURUSD0.969831.016181.01419
GBPAUD3.263694.344393.22534
GBPCAD3.237893.427163.03851
GBPCHF2.819983.33882.93428
GBPDKK3.072183.632264.16125
GBPJPY2.867283.23912.89092
GBPNOK47.7847748.9670371.23718
GBPNZD4.842456.028484.30878
GBPPLN39.1341761.90302110.0043
GBPSEK31.9246847.1024668.06342
GBPSGD6.920819.554826.7134
GBPUSD1.105411.197761.302
GBPZAR9.6701213.7845520.62448
HKDJPY0.473760.586940.43734
JPYNOK4.438014.666544.84027
MXNJPY1.677851.712581.74918
NOKDKK7.913529.3618512.30035
NOKJPY1.635781.885412.29089
NOKSEK9.1107811.4157117.47023
NZDCAD0.80.80.8
NZDCHF1.995572.424432.12048
NZDJPY1.998022.084792.05265
NZDSGD4.346665.407934.20793
NZDUSD1.433951.60521.38505
PLNJPY3.044844.720887.11849
SEKJPY1.86912.080452.50875
SEKNOK18.1229430.4700955.97044
SGDJPY4.391026.15613.98866
TRYJPY2.790543.68843.22623
USDCAD1.175381.20711.31553
USDCHF1.577681.7431.77449
USDCNH15.0742716.8750413.45302
USDCZK14.8682117.9162927.6852
USDDKK9.4758311.8271313.6254
USDHUF35.9652846.7778774.52145
USDJPY1.215631.515721.21566
USDMXN5.87675.859076.66783
USDNOK35.017644.5087676.73947
USDPLN25.7432740.0591868.49298
USDRUB1.21.21.2
USDSEK32.1021145.1339171.22686
USDSGD3.347974.577093.1757
USDTRY57.41555264.99852198.17942
USDZAR68.63185105.95174149.82114
ZARJPY1.739921.839482.00923
XAUEUR30.0154431.8887947.75434
XAUUSD11.275911.9455714.48877
XPDUSD119.76904152.9942208.16419
XPTUSD33.5612836.7986838.57757
XAGEUR1.045761.239451.03455
XAGUSD1.691711.605341.70206
WTI_OIL9.718169.6741210.78825
UKOIL.c5.610435.854286.32028
VIX.c11.8156911.7100211.89551
AAPL.OQ0.655620.57720
ADSGn.DE0.957270.988880
AIG.N1.033860.691310
AIRF.PA0.551480.54470
ALVG.DE0.974370.996730
AMZN.OQ0.720290.656020
AXP.N2.730561.540590
BA.N3.030071.774990
BAC.N0.532110.53440
BABA.N1.109460.80890
BAYGn.DE0.587110.590310
BBVA.MC000
BMWG.DE0.669470.665490
BNPP.PA0.58660.723710
CSCO.OQ0.546210.537620
CVX.N1.503180.985970
DAIGn.DE0.620230.618370
DANO.PA0.594920.651770
DBKGn.DE0.550170.544130
DPWGn.DE0.572520.576430
EBAY.OQ0.668040.56920
EONGn.DE0.552280.552380
FB.OQ0.806290.726670
FDX.N3.200931.833780
GE.N1.257930.828470
GM.N0.567650.547780
GOOG.OQ0.630810.582050
GS.N4.893262.671190
HLT.N4.506522.319650
HPQ.N0.61450.560160
IBE.MC0.544080.534910
IBM.N1.033070.775880
ILMN.OQ9.496575.429220
INTC.OQ0.524580.523520
JNJ.N1.077660.752660
JPM.N0.748070.637470
KO.N0.577160.550430
LHAG.DE0.550010.543530
LVMH.PA2.258593.205360
MA.N3.305162.597380
MAP.MC0.554110.543740
MCD.N2.940712.076440
NFLX.OQ4.818562.584050
MSFT.OQ0.947170.809540
ORCL.N0.872730.725560
PFE.N0.577560.548030
PG.N1.446891.094710
QCOM.OQ1.186610.921880
RACE.N4.595326.620040
SAN.MC0.753580.747980
SIEGn.DE0.853990.860590
SOGN.PA0.551370.54610
T.N0.523980.522380
TEF.MC0.551660.54660
TEVA.P0.531550.530930
TOTF.PA0.568540.592880
TSLA.OQ1.82511.456790
TWTR.N000
V.N2.470391.716180
XOM.N0.793070.661560
VOWG_p.DE0.895990.866630
C.N0.551340.539450
CBKG.DE0.549570.553810
F.N0.527450.526770
CGC.N0.527780.530530
CRON.OQ0.529630.537810
UBER.N0.583220.550460
USOIL.f1.344721.344851.34474
IND50.v126.91511150.97406116.68157
AUS200.v36.0353147.0424542.20278
DE30.v18.1548729.5987934.32641
DJ30.v29.9599927.8230930.00723
F40.v21.0892430.7695776.827
HKG50.v92.62898156.37465124.78199
IND50.v126.91511150.97406116.68157
JPN225.v911.01583910.189531041.8632
STOXX50.v31.0053138.0909132.61152
UK100.v21.0256229.4179338.49856
US500.v14.6069214.6042314.60058
USTEC.v25.1444825.0243425.04242
SHIUSDT0.000020.000020.00002
ADAUSDT0.001010.001010.00101
ALGOUSDT0.001410.001310.00155
ATOMUSDT0.017870.015780.01481
AVAXUSDT0.025090.020830.02361
BCHUSDT0.178940.149370.18756
BNBUSDT0.151010.146050.13208
BTCUSDT1.447091.393251.27397
DASHUSDT0.236640.220140.21786
DOGEUSDT0.000110.000110.00011
DOTUSDT0.01050.010440.01047
ETHUSDT0.167770.149150.14434
LINKUSDT0.011050.010620.01118
LUNAUSDT000
OMGUSDT0.011730.011310.01163
ONEUSDT0.000110.000120.00013
SOLUSDT0.028710.019660.03119
TRXUSDT0.000110.000110.00012
XRPUSDT0.001010.0010.00101
US2000.v4.07514.002475.60349

Latest article